Ranking | ||
Coaches (active) | ||
Games (Results - Fixtures) | ||
Europe | ||
UCL (4 teams) | ⌀1930 | |
UEL (4 teams) | ⌀1835 | |
ECL (4 teams) | ⌀1738 | |
England | ||
Level 1 (20 teams) | ⌀1749 | |
Level 2 (24 teams) | ⌀1482 | |
Spain | ||
Level 1 (20 teams) | ⌀1691 | |
Level 2 (22 teams) | ⌀1495 | |
Italy | ||
Level 1 (20 teams) | ⌀1716 | |
Level 2 (20 teams) | ⌀1454 | |
Germany | ||
Level 1 (18 teams) | ⌀1711 | |
Level 2 (18 teams) | ⌀1479 | |
France | ||
Level 1 (18 teams) | ⌀1669 | |
Level 2 (20 teams) | ⌀1425 | |
Portugal | ||
Level 1 (18 teams) | ⌀1501 | |
Netherlands | ||
Level 1 (18 teams) | ⌀1484 | |
Belgium | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1522 | |
Turkey | ||
Level 1 (20 teams) | ⌀1437 | |
Czechia | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1409 | |
Austria | ||
Level 1 (12 teams) | ⌀1423 | |
Denmark | ||
Level 1 (12 teams) | ⌀1486 | |
Greece | ||
Level 1 (14 teams) | ⌀1375 | |
Russia | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1467 | |
Scotland | ||
Level 1 (12 teams) | ⌀1350 | |
Ukraine | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1315 | |
Norway | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1378 | |
Israel | ||
Level 1 (14 teams) | ⌀1352 | |
Azerbaijan | ||
Switzerland | ||
Level 1 (12 teams) | ⌀1424 | |
Croatia | ||
Level 1 (10 teams) | ⌀1345 | |
Serbia | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1181 | |
Bulgaria | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1233 | |
Poland | ||
Level 1 (18 teams) | ⌀1378 | |
Sweden | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1317 | |
Hungary | ||
Level 1 (12 teams) | ⌀1289 | |
Cyprus | ||
Romania | ||
Level 1 (16 teams) | ⌀1294 | |
Moldova | ||
Slovenia | ||
Level 1 (10 teams) | ⌀1230 | |
Slovakia | ||
Kazakhstan | ||
Finland | ||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | ||
Latvia | ||
Armenia | ||
Belarus | ||
Iceland | ||
North Macedonia | ||
Lithuania | ||
Kosovo | ||
Albania | ||
Georgia | ||
Ireland | ||
Faroe Islands | ||
Malta | ||
Estonia | ||
Northern Ireland | ||
Luxembourg | ||
Wales | ||
Montenegro | ||
Gibraltar | ||
Andorra | ||
Santa Coloma | 899 | |
Escaldes | 881 | |
Atletic Club Escaldes | 846 | |
San Marino |
Rank | Club | Elo | Last Match | Coach | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Coloma | 899 | 2023-08-17 | Federico Bessone (since 2023-11-26) | |
2 | Escaldes | 881 | 2023-08-03 | Otger Canals (since 2022-10-20) | |
3 | Atletic Club Escaldes | 846 | 2023-08-01 |
Strong against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | Weak against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Calpe | 2 | 5-1 | +27.2 | Streymur | 2 | 3-7 | -12.9 | |
Penybont | 2 | 3-1 | +26.4 | Birkirkara | 2 | 3-7 | -12.0 | |
Gøta | 2 | 3-2 | +18.0 | Dudelange | 2 | 0-4 | -9.7 | |
Sutjeska | 2 | 3-2 | +15.4 | Ալաշկերտ | 4 | 1-5 | -8.6 | |
Բանանց | 2 | 3-3 | +14.6 | College Europa | 2 | 3-6 | -8.6 | |
La Fiorita | 3 | 5-2 | +13.2 | Lincoln | 2 | 1-2 | -8.5 |
Strong against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | Weak against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Welsh clubs | 2 | 3-1 | +26.4 | Maltese clubs | 10 | 6-23 | -17.8 | |
San Marinese clubs | 8 | 11-6 | +22.6 | Kosovar clubs | 4 | 2-8 | -10.5 | |
Faroese clubs | 5 | 7-9 | +17.9 | Luxembourgish clubs | 2 | 0-4 | -9.7 | |
Gibraltarian Clubs | 6 | 9-9 | +10.1 | Icelandic clubs | 7 | 2-13 | -6.4 | |
Montenegrin clubs | 7 | 4-13 | +8.7 | Lithuanian clubs | 2 | 2-7 | -4.8 | |
Armenian clubs | 6 | 4-8 | +6.0 | Moldovan clubs | 2 | 0-5 | -4.7 |
Strong against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | Weak against | Games | Goals | Elo Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cesar Vega | 2 | 5-1 | +27.2 | Rúni Nolsøe | 2 | 3-7 | -12.9 | |
Nenad Brnović | 2 | 3-2 | +15.4 | Paul Zammit | 2 | 3-7 | -12.0 | |
Zsolt Hornyák | 2 | 3-3 | +14.6 | Abraham Khashmanyan | 4 | 1-5 | -8.6 | |
Jonas Dal | 1 | 1-0 | +12.8 | Bernardo Andres Cano | 2 | 3-6 | -8.6 | |
Oscar Lasagni | 3 | 5-3 | +12.2 | Raúl Procopio | 2 | 1-2 | -8.5 | |
Juri Tamburini | 2 | 3-1 | +9.1 | Mark Miller | 2 | 0-9 | -8.3 |